Versão em português Versión en español English version

Resultados Natação - Natación - Swimming

EVENT # 26 - 200 METERS MEDLEY RELAY MEN (2011-11-12)
SÉRIERAIAEQUIPESIGLAFAIXATEMPO
BALIZAMENTO
TEMPO
FINAL
SITUAÇÃO
11GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO "A"NAUTICO UNIAO280 +3:20.003:05.39Normal
CARLOS UMBERTO DOVAL FLORIO
JAYME WERNER DOS REIS
CESAR DIAS NOGUEIRA
EDU JAEGER
12RIO SWIM "A"RIO SWIM280 +3:15.002:29.17Normal
JOSE EUGENIO GUISARD FERRAZ (EUNADO.COM)
RINALDO FERREIRA (FFC/PIRAQUÉ)
GYORGY FERENC PAVETITS (FFC / EUNADO.COM)
JOSE LUIS A. MONDELO (FFC)
13PERNAMBUCO MASTER "A"PE MASTERS240 +3:10.003:58.18Normal
SEVERINO ELIZIO RIBEIRO
FERNANDO ANTONIO ALVES
JUAREZ SANTOS NETO
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PASSOS BACELAR
14CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "A"CRF280 +3:00.003:28.97Normal
RAIMUNDO VALDELIRIO F. DA SILVA (CLUBE DO REMO)
OSIRIS DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
BENEDICTO DA COSTA ROSARIO
IVAN VON T. D. TAULOIS (C.MILITAR-RJ)
15MASTERS PARANA "A"MASTERS PARANA280 +2:34.002:48.01Normal
RYSZARD KOWALSKI
HELIO IDERIHA (BOMBINHAS)
HORST KESTENER
FLORIANO YABE
16ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS "A"PINHEIROS280 +2:40.002:42.55Normal
OSMAR BAPTISTA SILVA
WOLF DIETER HEINEKEN
ALFRED JACOB (E.C PINHEIROS)
ILO MONTEIRO DA FONSECA
17CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAI "A"C. R. ICARAÍ280 +3:10.003:31.97Normal
ARY DA SILVA MATTOS
ARY BRANDÃO PEREIRA FILHO
CLOVIS VILLASBOAS DE VASCONCELLOS
WILSON MENDES DE ARAGÃO JR.
18RIO SWIM "B"RIO SWIM280 +3:15.002:54.62Normal
HENRIQUE FLANZER (FFC)
OSCAR HUGO OLIVARES ( ACADEMIA DA PRAIA )
FERNANDO FONTES DE CARVALHO (FFC)
ONDAMAR SILVA (FFC/UNISANTA)
19CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAI "A"C. R. ICARAÍ320 +3:20.003:18.05Normal
LEONARDO NOGUEIRA
MANOEL TIMOTHEO DA COSTA
ARNALDO GARCIA COSTA
LUIZ SODRE
110RIO SWIM "A"RIO SWIM320 +3:20.003:23.68Normal
ZAVEN BOGHOSSIAN (FFC)
SAUL BIRMAN (FFC)
ARAM BOGHOSSIAN
ALEXANDRE DE MEDICIS
21CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "A"CRF240 +2:45.002:46.79Normal
PAULO CESAR BRASIL FIGUEIREDO
JAMES ERNEST KAPPELER
PAULO CESAR ARARIPE RAMOS
JONATHAS CELESTINO T. NETO (HUTHILTECNOLOGIA)
22MASTER GERAIS "A"MASTER GERAIS240 +2:39.002:38.55Normal
AILTON OLIVIE ASSUNCAO
LUIZ AUGUSTO SIMOES HUGUET
MARCELO DA SILVA BARROS
CYRANO NETTO BRASIL
23ACADEMIA COMPETITION "A"COMPETITION240 +2:32.212:38.22Normal
PAUL HOUANG
MARIO MEJLACHOWICZ
NELSON DINE
RODNEY STUART BELL
24CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY "A"PAINEIRAS240 +2:22.002:37.99Normal
NELSON CAMPELLO FILHO
JOSE MARIO REIS
LORIVAL DIAS FILHO
PAULO HERMINIO GALHANONE
25UNAMI "A"UNAMI240 +2:09.002:13.46Normal
JOSE EDUARDO CRUZ FERREIRA
ANTONIO CARLOS ORSELLI
FRANCISCO PAULO BONILHA FILHO
LUIZ ANTONIO LOPES FAGUNDES
26UNAMI "B"UNAMI240 +2:19.002:37.32Normal
WALTER BIGELI FILHO (ALMAN)
ROBERTO SCHMIDT NETO
MARCELO AYRES NETTO
MARCELO ANTONIO PIVA
27ACUACOL "A"ACUACOL MASTER240 +2:32.002:36.65Normal
CARLOS A. VILLALOBOS
ERNESTO PRENCKE
FABIO ASTUDILLO
FEDERICO SICARD
29MASTERS PARANA "A"MASTERS PARANA240 +2:41.002:22.47Normal
GLAUCO ALVES DA SILVA (MARINGÁ)
MILTON IDERIHA
CELIO CARNEIRO DO AMARAL (AMARAL)
ANDRE ROGER HENRI BOUTIGUE
210RIO SWIM "A"RIO SWIM240 +3:00.002:43.59Normal
SERGIO DE ALMEIDA PADILHA ( ACADEMIA DA PRAIA )
LEOPOLDO ANTUNES MACIEL FILHO ( ACADEMIA DA PRAIA )
JOAO LAURO DORNELES FACO ( ACADEMIA DA PRAIA )
MARCO AURELIO COSENTINO VIANNA (FFC)
31ACUACOL "A"ACUACOL MASTER200 +2:31.002:38.84Normal
RENALDO DONADO
CESAR GONZALEZ
JORGE MARIO CARVAJAL QUIROS
RICARDO GESUND
32CLUB UNIVERSITARIOS DE LA PLATA "D"UNIV. LA PLATA200 +2:25.832:41.56Normal
ALVES AURELIO
ALVARO JULIAN CENA
TERRONES MOSCOL JAVIER ANTONIO
GUSTAVO NéSTOR BASSINO
33RIO SWIM "A"RIO SWIM200 +2:20.002:07.21Normal
RICARDO PINHEIRO PADILHA ( ACADEMIA DA PRAIA )
CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA (ACAD. DA PRAIA)
JOAO EVARISTO MARTINS NETO (EUNADO.COM)
ROBERTO MORAES DA SILVA (AC. DA PRAIA)
35CLUB TENNIS LAS TERRAZAS MIRAFLORES "A"CLUB TERRAZAS240 +2:07.002:50.04Normal
RABORG PFENNIG RONALD
FELIX ALFONSO CASTRO GOMEZ DE LA TORRE
REYNALDO CESA RAMIREZ PERRIGGO
JULIO ALVA REAÑO
36CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "B"CRF200 +2:10.002:29.87Normal
BENEDITO SEABRA PAIXAO
RUBENI LOBATO DE MORAES (IDOSOS&FURIOSOS)
PAULO ANTONIO SISO OLIVEIRA (TRISPORT)
EDUARDO JOSE PEREIRA ASSIS
37CLUB STADIO ITALIANO "A"STADIO ITALIANO200 +2:12.002:15.72Normal
FIORINI FEDERICO
RODRIGO BENAVIDES LUCK
LORENZO TRAVERSO CALDANA
LUIS LEVRINI
38CLUB VIKINGOS "A"CLUB VIKINGOS200 +2:23.00S/TNão compareceu
PERRY JOHN CALDERWOOD
TEODORO QUEVEDO
GUSTAVO BETANCOURT C
ALFREDO QUINTERO
39RIO SWIM "B"RIO SWIM200 +2:30.002:18.04Normal
SIDNEY S. CALDERONI (PREF.DE ANGRA DOS REIS)
RICARDO MAURÍCIO GONZAGA (FFC)
ELSON BRAGA
AVONI DE MESQUITA FILHO ( ACADEMIA DA PRAIA )
310PERNAMBUCO MASTER "A"PE MASTERS200 +2:32.00S/TNão compareceu
JOAO LUIZ MASCARENHAS LEITE FILHO
GILBERTO ANTONIO WANDERLEY FERNANDES LIMA
GLAUCO ANTONIO DUPERRON MADEIRA MELIBEU FILHO
ALMIR PIRES FERREIRA NETO
41NEPTUN MASTERS "A"NEPTUN160 +2:21.502:26.15Normal
PETR WALTER
JIRI VOKROJ
PAVEL ANDEL
TOMAS VONSOVSKY
42LIBERTADOR MASTER NATACION "A"LIBERTADOR200 +2:07.602:08.72Normal
MARTIN ZAFFIGNANI
CARLOS RAMON AGUIRRE
DIEGO SINTAS
ALBERTO LUIS LEON
44UNAMI "B"UNAMI200 +2:02.002:04.04Normal
JUNIOR ISMAEL GESE
AECIO LUIS B. DO AMARAL (TCC)
WALTER RODRIGUES MARQUES
MAURICIO PESSOA GUIMARAES
45CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "A"CRF200 +2:00.002:04.01Normal
NEWTON MENDONCA FILHO
JULIO CESAR VERGUEIRO DA ROCHA MIRANDA
MARCUS LABORNE MATTIOLI (TRISPORT)
SERGIO LUIS DE ALMEIDA ALVARES
46MASTER OF SOUTH TEXAS "A"MOST200 +2:01.002:29.07Normal
LORENZO MARTINS POMPÍLIO DA HORA
MARK WILLIAM GLASS
PAULO DE TARSO CERQUEIRA FERREIRA
IVO SOARES BANDEIRA FILHO
47UNAMI "A"UNAMI200 +2:02.002:06.85Normal
IGOR FABIANO RUSSI(ZUMM MASTER CCB)
CESAR LUIZ C. SOBRAL VIEIRA
PAULO ROBERTO PIERRE MOTTA (CUNZOLO)
SERGIO DE SALVO
48CLUB TENNIS LAS TERRAZAS MIRAFLORES "A"CLUB TERRAZAS200 +2:07.002:08.10Normal
NELSON GONZALES CARMELINO
CESAR HERNANDO CRUZ-SACO OYAGUE
ANDREW VINCENT RIVERA VALLARINO
PIER MASSIMO VISANI MONDUCCI
49OKUDA SWIM TEAM "A"OKUDA SWIM TEAM200 +2:08.002:18.19Normal
ARNALDO BAPTISTA DE GOUVEIA
ELOY HERRERO GOMEZ
ZENO WILLIAM GASPAR DIAS
MARCIO SANTOS DE LACERDA SOARES
410UNO BAHIA CLUB "B"UNO BAHIA160 +2:35.002:50.00Normal
MARTIN FEDERICO EZCURDIA
BERNARDO JORGE FELIÚ
CARMELO CHRISTIAN MARTIN SOTTILE
LUIS VICENTE BARCO
52CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "B"CRF160 +2:01.002:19.47Normal
EDUARDO FARO BITTENCOURT
SAULO PERSIO MAGALHAES GODOY (TRISPORT)
PEDRO DUARTE GUIMARÃES
LAERTE LOBATO DE MORAES (IDOSOS&FURIOSOS)
53CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS "A"ONCE UNIDOS160 +2:01.002:03.29Normal
DIEGO ISMAEL ESTEVEZ
GUSTAVO ROMERO
BENJAMIN PICCOLI
JORGE OMAR CASTIGLIA
54CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "A"CRF160 +1:58.001:56.22Normal
WAGNER VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (TRISPORT)
VALTER OTTO KOENIG (TRISPORT)
CRISTIANO PIMENTA PASSOS (TRISPORT/VIVA ESPORTES)
ROBERTO CARLOS BARBOSA CARVALHO (TRISPORT)
55RIO SWIM "A"RIO SWIM160 +1:50.001:56.98Normal
FABRIZIO ODORICI ( ACADEMIA DA PRAIA )
MARCELO REIS DE REZENDE (EUNADO.COM)
MARCELO PONTES DE FREITAS CRUZ
MARCELLO JORGE CARRAPITO MOREIRA (ACD PRAIA)
56PERNAMBUCO MASTER "A"PE MASTERS160 +1:57.002:00.85Normal
RUY ALEXANDRE BORGES RAMOS
LUIS FERNANDO PASSOS
OTAVIO PERNAMBUCANO COSTA CARDOZO SILVA
LUCIO DE VIEIRA LEITE MARANHÃO
57CLUBE DO REMO "A"CLUBE DO REMO160 +1:58.001:59.24Normal
EDILSON OLIVEIRA E SILVA JUNIOR
ARTHUR FELIPE C. FONTOURA (PREF. MUN. DE BELEM)
FREDERICO GUTERRES FIGUEIREDO
ERNESTO SOUSA HERRERA
58GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO "A"NAUTICO UNIAO160 +2:01.002:03.16Normal
RICARDO BOCACCIO SPERB
PAULO GUSTAVO MERTENS
FERNANDO LIMONGI
ALEXANDRE KOSBY BOEIRA
59CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA "A"DIANA QUINTANA160 +2:04.002:09.52Normal
MANUEL ANTONIO ADUM FARAH
SEBASTIAN THORET
PAUL OBERMEYER BEHR
EFRAIN IGNACIO PAREDES ALAVA
510ACUACOL "A"ACUACOL MASTER160 +2:20.002:25.92Normal
SERGIO TORRES
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ
CARLOS HUMBERTO RAMIREZ
FELIPE ALVARADO
61CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAI "A"C. R. ICARAÍ120 +2:10.002:08.47Normal
CARLOS ROBERTO SOLDAN FILHO
MATEUS PINTO COELHO FROTA
JOSE LUIS LIMA CONSTANCIO
BRUNO ANTONIO DA SILVA (PREF.MUN.BELFORD ROXO)
62ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES CURITIBA "A"GUSTAVO BORGES CURITIBA120 +2:15.002:16.48Normal
LUCIANO D´AGOSTINI (SWIMMEX/PUC/SMELJ/EXPERT-SEG)
DOUGLAS JOSE ANDRADE
CASSIANO LEAL
ROBSON CANDIDO DADALT
63CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "C"CRF120 +2:11.002:12.71Normal
LUIS FERNANDO MARIANO MONTEIRO
PAULO FREDERICO F . MONTEIRO JR.
LEONARDO BASTOS CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
MARCO ANTONIO AZEVEDO
64CLUBE BOM PASTOR "A"BOM PASTOR120 +2:05.002:06.52Normal
FERNANDO POUPEIANO PARANHOS
GABRIEL DE ABREU REIS
JONAS ALMEIDA NEVES MARTINS
RODRIGO GERHEIM FERREIRA
65CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO VILLA PEARSON "A"VILLA PEARSON120 +2:03.551:59.10Normal
LUCAS SAMMARTINO
MATíAS HULGICH
LEONARDO RAFAEL GONZALEZ BAYONA
ENRIQUE DANIEL GONZALEZ
66ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS "A"PINHEIROS120 +2:04.00S/TNão compareceu
THOMAS LUIZ KINUGAWA
MARCIO DE CARVALHO SILVEIRA BUENO
BRUNO CARVALHO DONATO
MAURO TOZZI NETTO
67CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAI "B"C. R. ICARAÍ120 +2:35.002:18.68Normal
TIAGO AUGUSTO DA SILVA RIBEIRO (PREF.MUN.BELFORD ROXO)
RAFAEL DA ROCHA FORTES
VALBER DE SOUZA RIBEIRO (PREF.MUN.BELFORD ROXO)
GEORGE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS (PREF.MUN.BELFORD ROXO)
68ATLETICA AGUA VIVA "A"AGUA VIVA - AM120 +2:11.992:13.33Normal
IGOR MANOLO LOPES DE MELO
ANDRESON COLARES DOS REIS (AANILTON LINS)
JEFFERSON CALDAS MASCARENHAS
JANDSON ALCANTARA DE LIMA
69ENFORMA ACADEMIA DE NATAÇÃO "A"ENFORMA120 +2:25.002:14.55Normal
FERNANDO GOMES DE LIMA (CIA CARTUCHOS)
IGHOR ALEXANDER ZAMUNER SPIR
ALESSANDRO PIERUCCI
JAIR RODRIGUES GARCIA JUNIOR
610MASTER GERAIS "A"MASTER GERAIS120 +2:40.002:18.35Normal
FÁBIO DE SOUZA MAIA
ALEXANDRE GUERRA FABRI
LAINNIO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
LADISLAU GIOVANI MADEIRA
71C.F. CIA. SIDERURGICA NACIONAL "A"CLUBE CSN120 +2:00.002:03.18Normal
AIRTON FERREIRA PINTO DE OLIVEIRA
ALEXANDRE FURTADO GONÇALVES
TIAGO VILLELA KIRCHMEYER
RÔMULO REZENDE BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA
72CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "B"CRF120 +1:56.002:05.26Normal
RENATO MORAIS CORREA
MARCELO CARLI (EUNADO.COM)
RENATO TADEU DA SILVA
LEONARDO RAUL P. B. NOGUEIRA
73UNAMI "A"UNAMI120 +1:53.00S/TNão compareceu
MARCELO MACHADO LEAO
ADRIANO PACHECO BECCARI
FELIPE LEIBHOLZ
VICENTE PIRONTI
74ASSOCIAÇÃO LEOPOLDINA JUVENIL "A"A. L. JUVENIL120 +1:51.891:51.27Normal
ANDRE CIRNE LIMA LORENZI
GUSTAVO VOLKART (ALJ)
BERNARDO CASAGRANDE SALCEDO
TIAGO OTTO NESSY
75RIO SWIM "A"RIO SWIM120 +1:49.002:04.64Normal
GILBERTO DE MENDONÇA FERREIRA
LEONARDO MARTINS GRILO
NELSON GOMES DE ALMEIDA
SIDNEY BRITO DA SILVA (FFC)
76MAC-NINA "A"MAC-NINA120 +1:50.001:55.13Normal
THIAGO CORREIA DA SILVA REZZO (UNICEUMA)
HUGO DE SOUSA MORAIS
RONALDO MARCIO COSTA LOPES
FABIO DUAILIBE MELO (BANCO DA AMAZÔNIA)
77CLUBE DE REGATAS FLAMENGO "A"CRF120 +1:52.001:54.69Normal
GUSTAVO BOTREL COUTINHO DE MELO
MARCIO RIBEIRO DA MOTTA
CLAUDIO RIBEIRO DA MOTTA
FREDERICO PADILHA
78PRAIA CLUBE UBERLANDIA "A"PRAIA CLUBE120 +1:56.001:58.90Normal
JOÃO LUCAS O´CONNELL
RODRIGO SILVA RODRIGUES
FELIPE SOUZA DE PAIVA MAIA
SIDNEY FIDELIS DE SOUSA JUNIOR
79ASSOCIAÇÃO LEOPOLDINA JUVENIL "B"A. L. JUVENIL120 +1:59.002:02.99Normal
ANGELO SAINT PASTOUS CALEFFI
ROGER SANTINI
CARLO FERREIRA DE LEO
RODRIGO SCHMIDT CARVALHO (ALJ)
710ACADEMIA DE NATACION CORDOBA "A"AN CORDOBA120 +2:01.502:04.37Normal
LUCAS DANIEL MANDRILE
LUCIO LEONEL FEREZ
BRUSSA JAVIER
GHIONE SANTIAGO
83ACTITUD+VECINAL "A"ACTITUD+VECINAL100 +2:09.002:14.41Normal
JUAN MANUEL CROVETTO
IGNACIO SARTORI
PABLO PASCUALINI
NICOLAS SARTORI
84LIRA TENIS CLUBE "A"LIRA T. C.80 +1:57.501:55.56Normal
LUIZ FERNANDO TREVISAN
MARCIO LUCAS MAES JUNIOR
LEONARDO GUEDES BILCK
MARCEL PITTOL TREVISAN
85MAC-NINA "A"MAC-NINA80 +1:44.001:57.70Normal
RHENANN B.GOMES NUNES (BANCO DA AMAZONIA)
KELSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS
ALEXANDRE DIAS VASCONCELOS SILVA
RODRIGO JORGE RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA (FISIOAUDIO)
86GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO "A"NAUTICO UNIAO120 +1:48.001:53.18Normal
LIZANDRO GOTTARDI DE CARVALHO (SWIMMERS)
MARIANO M. P. SCALCO
KEN HAMADA SORGI
LOURENCO BARBOSA SANVICENTE
87PERNAMBUCO MASTER "A"PE MASTERS100 +1:58.002:04.49Normal
GUSTAVO GUIMARAES FORTUNA
MARCELO CORDEIRO GOMES
JORGE DA COSTA PINTO NEVES FILHO
THIAGO RODRIGUES ROSA
88CLUBE DE REGATAS ICARAI "A"C. R. ICARAÍ80 +2:10.002:09.96Normal
ANDRE FERREIRA BERLIM (PREF.MUN.BELFORD ROXO)
RODRIGO FIRMO RIBEIRO
BERNARDO CORREA BARRETO
RAFAEL PORTELA CAVALCANTE (PREF.MUN.BELFORD ROXO)
panamericanmaster2011@abmn.org.br :: © 2011 ABMN :: Created by: Swim It Up!